Cerca un'azienda:

Loading

PIEMONTE | Provincia di Alessandria | ALESSANDRIA

Lavori di costruzione specializzati

A.D. COSTRUZIONI SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA SEMPLIFICATA A.D.L. DI LEONE MARCO
A.D.P. 10 DI LUCA GRAMEGNA AABYA ABDELLATIF
AABYA ABDELLATIF AIT BA HASSAN
AIT BOUHOU SIDI ABDELOUAHED AJDINI COSTRUZIONI DI AJDINI MYNEVERE
ALAGGIA ALFREDO ALBENGA ALESSANDRO
ALESSANDRINI SONNY ALFRED MARKU SRLS
ALIOTTA ALESSIO ALIOTTI COSTRUZIONI DI CARLO ALIOTTI
AMARA ZAYAN AMODEO DYLAN
AMODEO PIER PAOLO ANA DUMITRU MIKI
ANTONIO LIPAROTA APETROAEI TIBERIU MARCEL
AR.CA. SERVICES - SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA SEMPLIFICATA ARBEN DELAJ
ARCHIMEDE DI PUGLIESE SALVATORE ARI COSTRUZIONI DI CANI ARIAN
ASAFTEI IULIAN EUSEBIU AURORA MULTISERVICE DI ESTE GIAN LUCA
AVDIJI DZEMBIS AZIZI JUSTILJAN
B.E.L.D. DI BELIYD MOHAMED B.M. SABBIATURE DI BROMBIN MARCO
BAALOUJ SIDI MOHAMED BAALOUJ SIDI MOHAMED
BADATON COSTRUT DI BADALUTA DANIEL BAHOLLI DASHNOR
BAJRAMI EMRAN BAJRAMI MENAF
BALDON MAURO BALTAG DANUT
BARBIERI ALAN BARENGO MASSIMILIANO
BARKI ABDELKADER BASHA HYSEN
BATYR DIANA BEL HAJ YOUSSEF BESSAM
BELJUR ERDZAN BEN HADDOU IDDIR
BEN SAGA EL MAHDI BEQJA ADRIAN
BEQJA ASTRIT BERRI ZID ET ZIED
BERRY ZOUHAIER BIANCO SIMONE
BICHIGEAN EMIL FLORIN BIGGEORGELBARANI DI BARANI IONEL GEORGEL
BIOEDILIZIA 74 DI POLI ANDREA BLAGA VASILE DAN
BLEDY DI QIRA BOGNANNI - SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA SEMPLIFICATA
BONSIGNORE MAURIZIO BORDABEHERE MONTALDO ANDRES
BRUNDEAN ILIUTA NICODIM BRUNDU GABRIELE QUIRICO
BUDO FATJON BUNIOLO EDOARDO
BURRELI ALBERT C.A. IMPIANTI DI CARLO AVELLA
C.B.R. DECORAZIONI DI BERTOMORO CLAUDIO C.B.R. DECORAZIONI DI BERTOMORO CLAUDIO
C.G.M.D. DI CILAURO DANIELA CA.BI. DI ENRICO CARUSO.
CALU IONUT CALUGARU GHEORGHE
CAPELLO GIORGIO CARA ALBAN
CARA DORJAN CAREDDU LUCA
CAREDDU MATTIA CARFAGNA CARMINE
CARIDI ANTONIO CARPENTERIA MUSAJ SAS DI MUSAJ ARTAN
CARRER MARINO CASARIN LORIS
CASTIGLIONE LUCA CAVO GIUSEPPE
CDR SCAVI S.R.L. A CAPITALE RIDOTTO CEKREZI FATJON
CENTORBI DOMENICO CFD DI COTET FLORIN & C. SAS
CHALHY AHMED CHIRIAC VASILE
CINGOLANI GIORGIO CIONCA GRIGOR
CO.ANT. S.R.L. COMELLA GIUSEPPE
CONIKU ARBEN CONTE GIANCLAUDIO
CONTI FABRIZIO COSAILA MIHAI
COSTA ROBERTO COSTRUZIONI EDILI DACI YLLI
COSTRUZIONI EDILI DEMA DI DEMA PALUSH COVACI VASILE FLORIN
CRISTALEGNO DI RUSSO PASQUALE CRISTIAN MARIUS MOISE
CUNSOLO MASSIMO DDR COSTRUZIONI DI TUDOR RELU CONSTANTIN
DEMA PREN DEMA SOKOL
DI SANTO LORENZO DI STEFANO GIUSEPPE
DI VITA VINCENZO DM SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA SEMPLIFICATA
DODA DODE DODA JURGEN
DOKAJ VITOR DOMI SHKELQIM
DOSEVA MARGARITA DRACULA PAVIMENTAZIONI DI LUPSA IOAN
DRAGOTI LUAN DRAZHI ARJAN
DYZENI ILIR EDIL 2 DI FAMIANO SILVIA
EDIL 91 DI FALLI MUHAMED EDIL ALE E GIANNI DI MILLO GIOVANNI
EDIL ARTE S.R.L. EDIL CASA.SE DI MARIANO SERPI
EDIL CATALIN DI POPA CATALIN TRAIAN EDIL COLOR DI SABBADIN LUCA
EDIL COSTRUZIONI LATTARULO DI LATTARULO PAOLO EDIL LORY DI BINGO LORENZO
EDIL MOSSAAB DI AMARA MOSSAAB EDIL SPARACELLO DI SPARACELLO GABRIELE
EDIL TOP DI TOPLICA FERDI EDIL ZENE DI ZENE MENTOR
EDILDEDA DI DEDA FATMIR & C. SAS EDILIZIA DI COVACI IOAN CALIN
EDILIZIA SE.MA DI COJOC NICOLETA EDILPIU' DI ZEMA GIUSEPPE & C. SNC
EDILTRE DI JAMES SPETTOLI EDILWORKS DI FURFARO VINCENZO
EL GHARSY LAHCEN ELECTROSMART IMPIANTI DI ORZELLECA LORENZO
ELETTRICO DI PALOJA SHYQERI ELETTROPIEMONTE DI COCCO SALVATORE
ELFE SERVIZI DI MARIA TERESA LO SCHIRICO ENERGIA&SERVIZI SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA SEMPLIFICATA
ENERGY WATER DI CASARANO BERTRANDO ESSIKI ZAKARIA
EURO COSTRUZIONI S.N.C. DI MERDITA XHAVIT & C. EUROEDILE DI SGHAIER HAMED
EUROIMPIANTI DI ESPOSTO SAVERIO F.IMPIANTI DI FERRARO GIANPIERO
F.M. COSTRUZIONI DI PRUDITS EVA AGNES F.P.A. DI RIINA GIUSEPPE
FABBIAN CLAUDIO FALEGNAMERIA DI RISOLE' ALDO
FALLI ORGES FATHALLAH AMEUR
FENSORE MAURO FERRARI COSTRUZIONI DI FERRARI DAVIDE
FILI COSTRUZIONI SRLS FIORENTINO VINCENZO
FODERA' SALVATORE FRROKU VITOR
FUSCO RAFFAELE FUSCO RAFFAELE
G.B.A. S.R.L. GANDINI ELIGIO
GASTERMICA SERVICE DI GIAN CARLO ALLEGRETTI E C. S.N.C. GAZULLI PAULIN
GDS INSTALLAZIONI DI ONANO SALVATORE GEBBIA MELCHIORRE
GEBBIA NUCCI ANTONIO GHAYATE MOHAMMED
GIACOBBE DIEGO GISMUNDI GIOVANNI
GIUS-CA DI GIUSEPPINA CAVALLARO GJELI LEDJAN
GJERGJ GJACI DI NDOJ GJERGJ GJOKA ARIAN
GJUZI AGUSH GJUZI JETMIR
GLOBALSERVICE DI MONTANARO ADRIANO GOCEV ZIVKO
GREEN EVOLUTION DI AURICA BUMBAR GUASCO LICINIO
HAJ MOHAMED ZOUHAIER HAMADI ABDELAZIZ
HAMADI MOHAMED HAMIDI ADIL
HASA DORIAN HASANI AGRON
HASANI ARDIANI HAZIZI BUJAR
HD LEGNO SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA SEMPLIFICATA HERA PETRU DUMITRU
HERBIL GABRIELA STELA HOXHA ASLLAN
HOXHA GENTJAN HTS DI PALAZZO MORENO
I.R. IMPIANTI S.N.C. DI IGLINA MAURIZIO E ROLANDO LUCA PIETRO & C IDELMAGGIOLE DI YASSINE LEKBIR
IDRAULICA ROBERTO DI CAIONE ROBERTO IDRAULICO DI BERTO MARCO
IDRAULICO DI BERTO MARCO IGLODAN GRIGORE
IMPIANTI DANIELE DI CUTISPOTO DANIELE IMPRESA ARTIGIANA EDILE DI FERRARO FRANCESCO
IMPRESA DI COSTRUZIONI DI CASSARINO ALESSIO IMPRESA EDIL GERMAN DI GERMAN BRIONES VERONICA VIVIANA
IMPRESA EDILE A.L. DI LICI ARJAN IMPRESA EDILE ALLA BUKURIE
IMPRESA EDILE ALLA BUKURIE IMPRESA EDILE DI VALERIO SPEDO
IMPRESA EDILE G.E.A. COSTRUZIONI DI ALLIU EDMOND IMPRESA EDILE G.E.A. COSTRUZIONI DI ALLIU HYSNIE
IMPRESA EDILE ML DI MATTINA MARIA LEANDRA IMPRESA EDILE MONA VERA
IMPRESA EDILE XEKA MUSTAFA IMPRESA EDILE XEKA MUSTAFA
IMPRESA MANDARINO DI MANDARINO CARLO IMPRESA MANDARINO DI STEFANO GENNI
IMPRESA VICINO DI VICINO VITO INTONGESSI DI TARANTINO NICOLA
ISO.GES DI BISCEGLIA ANNA MARIA IVAN ZAHARCHUK & C. S.A.S.
JAKU ALBERT JAKU NDUE
JITO OLEG JITO RUSLAN
KAIDO EDMIR KALAJ ERJON
KAREPI ERVINA KAZA AGRON
KINAN MOHAMED KOCI ERIS
KOCI FATOS KOCI MIRJAN
KOCIU ANDI KOKAJ ILIR
KOLA ALFRED KOUAS RABII
KRASNICI BESIM KRASNICI FEMIJA
KRASNICI SAMEDIN KRIPAK SERHIY
KUCI AGRON KURTI ASTRIT
L E F IMPIANTI S.R.L. LA PRIMAVERA DI MOHAMED AHMED MOHAMED
LA TERMOIDRAULICA DI LA VIA SALVATORE LALA MARK
LEONARDA EDILE DI MAGAZZESE FRANCA LEONE FRIGORIFERI DI CONSIGLIO FRANCESCO
LINO COSTRUZIONI DI INSALATA PASQUALINO LLESHAJ GJERGJ
LLOJKU SAMI LNC DI NDOKAJ LUIGJ
LO PRESTI PAOLO LO VETERE GIOVANNI
LODIAMO DE NUBILI DI SOUBAI ABDELKRIM LOGI S.N.C. DI ZORZETTO PIETRO E STRAZZA BJORN
LOMBARDO COSTRUZIONI DI LOMBARDO GIOVANNI LUCANU PAUL ANDREI
LUCINO VINCENZO LUIS VETRI DI CORTICO DE LA ROSA JOSE' LUIS
LUKU ELVIS M.C.I. DI CARLETTI MARCO
M.G. ELETTRONICA DI MORO GIULIANO M.G.M. DI STANGO GIAN LUIGI
M.O. SERVICE DI MATACHE OVIDIU IULIAN MA.CA COSTRUZIONI DI PIZZO SALVATORE
MACHMACH HAMID MAGGIO GIANFRANCO
MAGNONE ALESSANDRO MAJID WAFA
MAKHLOK ALI MALAJ MIKEL
MANCA MARIA VITTORIA MANGIONE GIUSEPPE
MANGIONE SALVATORE MARINA ALFRED
MARK PRENGA MARTINEZ CEDILLO AUGUSTO FERNANDO
MARTINI MARCO MARTINICO PIETRO
MARZOUKI OUSSAMA MASKAJ VOLKER
MATO SHKELQIM MAZNIUC SERGHEI
MD COSTRUZIONI DI DOMI MARIND MERKAJ BESMIR
MGA. POSA DI ALLA GEZIM MIGLIORE GIUSEPPE
MIRABELLI ANTONIO MITRAN COSTRUZIONI - SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA SEMPLIFICATA
MOATA REMUS SERGIU MOLNAR IOAN
MONDA CHRISTIAN MONTECUCCO ALESSANDRO
MONTERISI GIACOMO MONTI FABIO GIUSEPPE
MOUCHTAQ KHALID MURARIU ALIN
MURU SANDRO MUSAJ LUAN
N. E A. COSTRUZIONI EDILI DI NATALIYA BOYKA N.GJ.Z. COSTRUZIONI - SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA SEMPLIFICATA
NAZDRI ALTIN NDRECA BASHKIM
NEBBIA ANDREA NEBBIA GIORGIO
NECAJ FLORJAN NICULESCU CONSTANTIN
NIGRO SIMONE NOLI ZEF
NUOVA EDILIZIA DI CAMPETE PIETRO NUOVA ERA COSTRUZIONI E RESTAURI DI BONANNO GEOM. FABIO
NUOVA SE.AL DI ALATI ANTONIA NUOVI ORIZZONTI PER ABITARE DI BRUNDU IVAN
OBREJA ILIE OLIVA GENNARO
OURAJDAL MBARK OV SERVICE DI OVIDIO VASILICA
OZUNI GENCI PALOJA DAUT
PALUCA MILAN PANTEA GHEORGHE
PERNDOKAJ ARBEN PERSHQEFA ARDIAN
PESTEAN LEONTIN PETRALIA HELMUT
PETROZZI CRISTIAN PHOENIX DI MARCO BAGLIANO
PIEMONTE PONTEGGI SOC. COOP. PIROLO LUIGI
PISTARA' ANGELINO GIUSEPPE PLES GRIGORE
POJOREANU CONSTANTIN POLIZZI FRANCESCO
POLIZZI PIETRO PONZANO STEFANO
POP ILEANA POP IOAN
POTOCHENKO OLEG PRAVATA' CIRO
PREVIZI REXHEP PROGETTO FUTURO DI GARAVELLI GIANLUCA
PUNTO KLIMA DI CASTELLARO PAOLO QOSJA COSTRUZIONI DI QOSJA DURIM
RABBENE BIAGETTO RADACI ARBER
RADU COSTIN RAIM DI FLILIH ABDERRAHIM
RAMO HYSNI REAL SECURITY DI FASANO EMANUELE E NORI ALESSANDRO S.A.S.
RENDINA GIOVANNI RIQUADRO EDILE DI SIMA DORINITA LENUTA
RISTRUTTURAZIONE EDILE DI KASA SHKELQIM RIZA ANDREA
RIZZO GIUSEPPE ROBERT DI LI VIGNI ALESSIO
ROBUTTI BRUNO ROIU VASILE DAN
RRUSHI MONDI RSC SERVIZI SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA SEMPLIFICATA
RUSU TEODOR S. M. EDILIZIA DI SORDO MARIO
S.E. SERVICE DI SEFA EDMOND SACALAS SORIN
SACCARDO VINCENZO SALADINI RICCARDO
SALHI KHALIL SALLAKU JULJAN
SCAVUZZO ROBERTO SCOTTI DANIELE
SCURTU ONISOR SERRA RICCARDO
SHABA JASHAR SHABANI AGIM
SHABANI LEORETA SHAKAJ ALFRED
SHAPES AND COLOR DI FRACCAROLLO WILLIAM ANGELO SIMA MIHIA
SINGH ECOVERDE DI SINGH SUKHJINDER SM EDILIZIA DI MASSIMO SORDO
SMIDA BEN OMRANE SOFIANE SOFRON IOAN
SOLAHEGUI LUIS CARLOS SOLAR LUX SRL
SORRENTINO ANDREA SOUBAI HASSAN
SPINATI PAVEL STENNARDO GREGORIO
STENNARDO SALVATORE SUCCI FRANCO
SULA RENATO TAFA AGRON
TAFILI REZART TECNOGREEN IMPIANTI DI NEGRI ANGELO ANTONIO
TERMOSUD - DI BUGGISANO ANGELO TESTA CRISTIAN
TIFLEA GHITA TIRAN IOAN
TIRJA FRROK TOMMASO COMO
TONINELLO FABIO TORE COSTRUZIONI DI PAUNESCU VICTOR
TORNITORE ALESSANDRO TOSI SERGIO
TOSO ENZO TRAFALGAR DI TUDOSE ADRIANA
TRUISI DANIEL UBA ARBEN
ULQINAKU DORIAN V.G. S.R.L.
V.K.R. - SOCIETA' COOPERATIVA VALENTI MAURO
VALENTINAGEO DI DOROFTEI GEORGE VARTIC STELIAN
VASILE VALERIAN VERONESE SERVIZI S.R.L.
VG COSTRUZIONI E RISTRUTTURAZIONI SRL UNIPERSONALE A CAPITALE RIDOTTO ABBREVIABILE IN VG COSTRUZION VITALE LUCA
VITELLO LUIGI VLASHI KRESHNIK
XEKA ARTUR XHAFERAJ GEZIM
ZENA DI VELIZ SEJAS JAIME ZENELAJ FATBARDH
ZOLLINO WALTER EDILE






Annunci sponsorizzati