Cerca un'azienda:

Loading

FRIULI-VENEZIA GIULIA | Provincia di Trieste | TRIESTE

Altro

#SARTAG DI CASAGRANDE CHIARA, ROSSI DANIELA E VISINTIN FRANCESCA SOCIETA' IN NOME COLLETTIVO 2M ELABORAZIONE DATI SRLS
3D PROGRESS SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA SEMPLIFICATA 3I - IMPRESA INGEGNERIA ITALIA S.R.L.
45 GIRI DI ANDREOZZI ELISABETTA 46 DI VIDOTTO GIANNI & C. S.A.S.
847 S.A.S. DI LAMPRECHT JASMIN E ATZENI ANDREA A & J RESTAURI DI JANKOVIC JUGOSLAV
A MOTION S.P.A. A&B IMPIANTI DI CEBAN VIOREL S.A.S.
A&D SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA SEMPLIFICATA A&S SNC DI LEUZZI ADRIANA E MAZZOLIN SILVIA
A.B.I.R. S.A.S. DI MD YEAHEA & C. A.D. INVEST S.R.L.
A.D.R. & SOLVING S.R.L. A.M.A. - SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA
A.M.I.C.A. INT.NAL SERVICES - SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA A.P.A. SOCIETA' CONSORTILE A RESPOSABILITA' LIMITATA
AC DI AONDIO ALESSANDRO E COSLOVICH GIANLUCA S.N.C. ACCADEMIA DEL SOSTEGNO - COOPERATIVA SOCIALE
ACCONCIATORI PIOL DI PIOL CINZIA ACCONCIATURE ANTONELLA DI GIUSTOLISI ANTONELLA
ACQUA S.R.L. ACQUABENESSERE S.R.L.
ACTIVEFOOD S.R.L. ADDIS ALEMU KOKEB
ADRIALLOYDS S.A.S. DI FULVIO ADRIANA & C. ADRIASOL S.N.C. DI PIRO POLIKRON E TRENTA MARINA
AGENZIA PRATICHE AUTO FUTURA S.N.C. DI ZAGARIA GRAZIA & C. AGERPAN IMMOBILIARE S.R.L.
AGO S.R.L. AGRIVER CINQUE S.R.L.
AI SANTI VIGNAIOLI S.A.S. DI MICHELAZZI ROBERTO AIELLO & PARTNERS S.A.S DI PAOLA AIELLO E GIORGIO MADDALENI
AKADEMIA DI FERRANTE FRANCESCO AL FAREED BHADDAR GENERAL STORE S.A.S. DI NAEEM MUHAMMAD & C.
AL NEVERIN S.N.C. DI RADMAN GIUSEPPE E ZANON ALFERIO ALEX MAINTENANCE - SOCIETA' IN ACCOMANDITA SEMPLICE DI CEBAN VIOREL & C.
ALFIERI PAOLO ALI & LORI S.N.C. DI ALIDA RADIN E C.
ALICE COSTRUZIONI S.R.L. ALISON LOREDANA
ALLE MALELINGUE S.R.L.S. ALLEVAMENTO CAVALLI FRISONI GRUDEN DI GRUDEN ALES
ALPE PITTURAZIONI CIVILI E INDUSTRIALI - SOCIETA' IN NOME COLLETTIVO DI ALLISI MATTEO ALLISI GHERAR ALPT - AGENZIA PER IL LAVORO PORTUALE DEL PORTO DI TRIESTE S.R.L.
ALTOR D.O.O. SRL ALTRATECNICA - S.A.S. DI IVO MAZZARELLA & C.
AMAPHARM - SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA AMATO LUCIANA
AMBIENTE RICERCA CONSULENZE E SOLUZIONI SOSTENIBILI S.R.L. AMBROSINO MASSIMILIANO
AMEDEUS & NICHOLAS S.R.L. AMICO FORNO - SOCIETA' IN NOME COLLETTIVO DI PAOLO CREVATIN
AMMINISTRAZIONE CM S.R.L. AMODEO LIVIA
AMY'S STUDIO DI ILARIA DEGRASSI ANDREJ TERPIN S.R.L.
ANGEL S.R.L. ANGELS DI SANDA GLASNOVIC
ANIMAL HOUSE SHOP DI MARCO PIZZIOLI ANNALISA GODINA SRL
ANNI D'ARGENTO S.A.S. DI SIRBU LILIA & C. ANSU (AMBIENTE, NETTEZZA, SERVIZI ET ULTRA) SOCIETA' COOPERATIVA
ANTARES - SOCIETA' IN NOME COLLETTIVO DI MARISA URBANI E GIAMPAOLO SCARPA ANTHEA DI RACMAN KETTY
ANTICA OSTERIA AI MAESTRI DI GIORGIO ESPOSITO ANTICA TRIESTE DI ZACCHIGNA LOREDANA & C. S.A.S.
ANTICO BUFFET DA GIOVANNI - SOCIETA' IN NOME COLLETTIVO DI CRISMANI BRUNA ZORZUT MARINA & C. ANTONI LARISSA
AQUA E SALE S.R.L. AQUAIN S.N.C. DI IRWIN BURIAN LISSOI & FABRIZIO DESSARDO
AR COSTRUZIONI S.A.S. DI CIKAQI ARBER & C. ARCADYA SRLS
ARCOBALENO COSTRUZIONI S.R.L. ARCOZELESTE S.N.C. DI DARIO GAVINEL E MARINA USSANI
ARDI SOCIETA' IN NOME COLLETTIVO DI KOLSHI ARDIJAN, KOLSHI ARJANIT E BEQIRI MUSAH ARDI SOCIETA' IN NOME COLLETTIVO DI KOLSHI ARDIJAN, KOLSHI ARJANIT E BEQIRI MUSAH
ARDOLINO PASQUALE AREA - SOCIETA' IN ACCOMANDITA SEMPLICE DI LETTIERI FRANCESCO & C.
ARENA GROUP S.R.L. ARGO 121 S.R.L.
ARIANNA S.A.S. DI BISIACHI ARIANNA & C. ARKITECNA S.R.L.
ARMENIA ICE S.R.L. SEMPLIFICATA UNIPERSONALE ARTA TRADE S.R.L.
ARTEMUSICA SOCIETA' COOPERATIVA SOCIALE AS - MONT D.O.O.
AS BUILT S.R.L. ASADI GOLKAR MOJDEH
ATERM DI FERLUGA ALESSANDRO ATHENA SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA SEMPLIFICATA
ATOMICA SRL AUDACE COSTRUZIONI E SERVIZI - SOCIETA' COOPERATIVA
AURESSIA S.R.L. AUTO GAS MARIO DI MARIO STIPANCIC
AUTO SUSANNA DI NIKOLIC DRAGICA AUTOFFICINA ANDREA E CHRISTIAN - SOCIETA' IN NOME COLLETTIVO DI ANDREA CORSANO E CHRISTIAN GIRARDI
AUTOLAVAGGIO H 2 O DI DURR ALESSANDRO AVIAN ALESSIA
AYADI MEHDI AZIZ EDILE DI BEN KHELIFA FETHI
B LOGISTIC - SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA B. ORO S.R.L.
B.B. FOOD S.R.L.S. B.B. S.R.L.
BAAN THAI BANGKOK - SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA BABICI DENISE
BABYREBY DI DANIELA CASSANI BACKSTAGE SRLS
BAKI BAR - SOCIETA' IN ACCOMANDITA SEMPLICE DI DRAGAN NIKOLIC & C. BALOS DANIELA
BAR CITY DI JOKIC KORNELIJA BAR CULE & MIMI S.N.C. DI STEPANOVIC MARIJA E MAJDANAC MEHEMED
BAR GELSO DI MONICA LORENZONI BAR MARGHERITA DI CARLO PANCRAZI & C. S.A.S.
BAR NAUT DI LORENZO POSSEGA & C. S.A.S. BAR RUSSIAN S.A.S. DI EVELINE BALL & C.
BAR SOLE Y LUNA DI CORDOBA AVENDANO JULY VILADY BAR SULI S.N.C. DI DERVISEVIC SUADA E STOJANOVIC LJILJANA
BAR UNIONE - SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA BAR UNIONE S.A.S. DI HERAK ELEONORA & C.
BAR YUHONG DI WU YUHONG BARCOLANA S.R.L.
BARDHOLLARI FITRETE BASHIR IRFAN
BATU INTERMODAL S.R.L. BAU BAU S.R.L.
BAZAR TURA' - SOCIETA' IN NOME COLLETTIVO DI RICCARDO E ROBERTO ZOCCHI BAZZARA MATTEO
BE NICE S.R.L. BEATRICE S.A.S. DI GIARAMITA AGATUCCIO & C.
BEAUTY LAB DI MARINI SUSANNA BEDIRHAN KEBAB S.R.L.
BEE BAP SRL UNIPERSONALE BEIRUT DI ABOU AL EZZ MOMEN & C. S.N.C.
BEL COMPOSTO DI PAMELA VOLPI S.R.L. BELCEANU OLGA
BELIVE365 - SOCIETA' COOPERATIVA SOCIALE BELLE SERGHEJ
BELLELI MIRYAM BELLESPO S.N.C. DI LUCA BELLINI E ENRICO ESPOSITO
BELLINI LUCA BELLURIA SOC. CONS. A R.L.
BENAT DI SPETTI MARCO BENUSSI ALESSANDRO
BENVEGNU' CHIARA BEVILACQUA BARBARA
BEVILACQUA DEJAN BF IMMAGINE SNC DI BARBARA GRANDI E FRANCESCA BESANZINI
BIANCHIN DAVIDE BIG COMMERCE - SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA
BIOGESTE SRL BITE S.R.L.
BIXI DI CARBONI ARIANNA BIZZARINI & CALVINO SOCIETA' IN NOME COLLETTIVO DI GIOVANNI BIZZARINI E MASSIMO CALVINO
BLA' BLA' MUSIC DI TIZIANA CAMENAR BLAZEK GABRIELE
BLITZ S.R.L. BLOOM CAFE' DI PASTORE ERIK
BLUE LINE - SOCIETA' IN ACCOMANDITA SEMPLICE DI MARGHERITA BISA' & C. BLUE NAILS DI LORENA GIACHETTI
BLUE START - SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA BOCCONCINO DI VERTULLO DONATELLA
BODY FASHION S.R.L. BOGUNOVIC S.R.L.
BOLIANDI ROBERTO BOMBER S.R.L.S.
BORA - SOCIETA' IN ACCOMANDITA SEMPLICE DI GRATTON LUCA & C. BORDER STUDIO SOCIETA' COOPERATIVA
BORGHESE LUANA BORIS J. DI BORIS DE CARO
BOTTA GROUP CONSTRUCTIONS S.R.L. BOTTERINI SILVIO
BOULEVARD DI ROSSELLA MUSIZZA BOUTIQUE DEL PESCE DI URBAN LUANA
BR.1 S.N.C. DI GIACOMO GRISON & GIANNA FLAVIA SANNA BRACCOBALDO DI ROSSETTI EMANUELA
BRAND SYSTEM S.R.L. BREMINI MARTINA
BRO & SIS SNC DI PIERO E VERONICA MANOSPERTI BROWN - S.R.L.
BRUNI THERMOPLANNING S.R.L. BUBBAMARA S.N.C. DI GIORGIA BONFANTE & C.
BUFFET DA LELLA DI FABBRIZI MARIELLA BUNKER DI BELLAVIA DAVIDE
BURIDANO - SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA BUSINESS CLASS S.A.S. DI DONATO VITALE & C.
BUZAN SUSANNA BV BROKER TRIESTE S.A.S. DI ALBERTO VIATORI & C.
C-BAB S.R.L.S. C.A.T. EUROSERVICES DI STUBELJ ALAN
C.I.S. DI GRILLO CARMELO & C. S.A.S. CAFFE' CARDUCCI - SOCIETA' IN ACCOMANDITA SEMPLICE DI ANTONIO CEFALU' & C.
CAFFE' LATTE DI DOMINESE PATRIZIA CAFFE' UMBERTO SABA DI HOLODNIC MARIA
CAFFE' VATTA DI B. VITEZ E C. S.N.C. CAFFEMOTIVE S.R.L.
CAI CHENJIAO CALLIGARIS ELETTRONICA NAVALE S.R.L.
CALZI MASSIMO CAO JIANPING
CAPO S.N.C. DI NIVEO CAPORAL E PAOLO CUSMA CAPRONI & MAURI S.R.L.
CAPUTO HOLDING S.R.L. CARETTO MAURIZIO
CARNEX SRL CARPENTER OAK HOLDING S.R.L.
CARRI STEFANO CARSO TECHONOLOGIES S.R.L.
CARTAYA ORTEGA TANIA CASA FIORITA S.R.L.
CASAMIA ARREDI & DESIGN S.R.L. CASTRONOVO ELISA
CATERPILLAR SRL CAVALIERE ISABELLA
CAVANA 8 S.N.C. DI IGOR CERNECA E BILJANA MILOSEVIC CEDI ALESSANDRO
CEL - SOCIETA' IN NOME COLLETTIVO DI PETTAROSSO CAPUTO GIANLUCA E PETTAROSSO MASS CENTRO MASSAGGI L'INCONTRO DI XU SHAOJING
CENTRO RADIOLOGICO GIULIANO - SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA CENTRO REVISIONI S.R.L.
CENTRO STUDI SAN CARLO S.R.L. SEMPLIFICATA CHEN FUZHEN
CHEN GUANGJIE CHEN HONGMEI
CHEN XIUNU CHENG HAO MAURIZIO
CHILL OUT SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA SEMPLIFICATA CHIRICO STRADELLA IRENE
CIELLE S.A.S. DI LONZA CRISTIAN & C. CIEMME DI CALLIGARIS ROBERTO
CIESSE AUTOTRASPORTI DI GRILLO CARMELO CINECITTA' SNC DI TIZIANA BONNES E C.
CITAR COLONNA CARLO CLEANER SERVICE DI LUISA TOMASI
CLEMENTE DUTRA MARIA LUCIA CO.BRA. SRL
COCCINELLE S.N.C. DI DI BENEDETTO SAMMANTHA E GEGA ROVENA COCCOLO & EGELJA DI ANDREA COCCOLO & C. S.N.C.
COEUS - SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA SEMPLIFICATA COLBERT IMMOBILIARE S.N.C. DI LIGGIERI ALBERTO & C.
COLIBRI' PULIZIE DI MONICA BRANDOLIN COLLICA LUIGI
COLONNA S.A.S. DI GREGORI GIANFRANCO & C. COLOR LINE DI ANDREA GIULIANI
COLTA SAVETA COMPOSITE TECHNICAL SYSTEMS - C.T.S. S.R.L.
COMPUTER SERVICE DI PITALI E CORAZZA S.N.C. COMUZZI MAURIZIO
CON.CREA. S.R.L. CONSORZIO SERVIZI INTEGRATI - NORD EST IN FORMA ABBREVIATA C.S.I. - NORD EST
COOPERATIVA DI PESCATORI LAMPARA - SOCIETA' COOPERATIVA COOPERATIVA PESCATORI GIULIANI S.C.R.L.
COREWORK S.R.L. CORTE NUOVA SRL
COSTANZA IMMOBILIARE SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA COSTRUZIONI BEN FATTE - SOCIETA' IN ACCOMANDITA SEMPLICE DI KOSUTA NATASA & C.
COSTRUZIONI CARSO SRL - UNIPERSONALE COSTRUZIONI GENERALI SRLS
COTRA SAS DI OBLACH PAOLO & C. COYOTE UGLY SALOON DI DEL BORRELLO FULVIO S.A.S.
COZZUTTI ANDREA CP COSTRUZIONI S.R.L.
CRESCI - CENTRO DI RIFERIMENTO EDUCATIVO PER LO SVILUPPO COGNITIVO INTEGRATO S.R.L. CRI S.R.L.
CRIZMAN MANUELA CRV COSTRUZIONI - SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA
CUCIDEAS DI LUZ ELENA GONZALES CUFFIEHIFI SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA SEMPLIFICATA
D'ANNIBALE ANDREA D.E. IMPIANTI ELETTRICI DI TEMPONE DANIELE
D.P. PONTEGGI SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA SEMPLIFICATA DALFRA SERVICE SRLS
DAMATO PATRIZIA DAMNJANOVIC ZLATAN
DANYLIUK NATALIYA DANZA STEP S.N.C. DI BARCONE MORENA E PISANI FABIO
DARAHENI CUCINA CASALINGA CURDA S.N.C. DI LUCIANO SCHERLI E CEVDET ANIK DB DI FRANCESCA DE BIASE
DBZ S.R.L. DE CARLI ROSSELLA
DE LORENZI GIOVANNI DE VETTORI NICOLE
DE ZORZI ARMIDA DEEZ.ONE S.R.L.
DEL BELLO DUSANKA DEL ZIO ELISABETTA
DELTA COMMERCIALE ITALIA S.R.L. DELTA SERVICE S.R.L. A CAPITALE RIDOTTO
DELTA UNO S.R.L. DESIANTE LORENA
DEVA - SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA DH GROUP S.R.L.
DI CICILIA MARTIN GREGORY DI MARTINO MARCO
DIANIUM DI FIDORA NICCOLO' DIDACONT - SOCIETA' IN ACCOMANDITA SEMPLICE DI ZERIALI DIANA & C.
DIELETTRICA IMPIANTI - SOCIETA' IN ACCOMANDITA SEMPLICE DI EDGARDO DELISE & C. DIMENSIONE MARINONI SNC DI BONATO MAURO E COLONI WILLY
DIMISCO DI DIEGO HUGO MISCORIA MUCIGNATO DINAMO S.A.S. DI STEFANO LONZA & C.
DINAR MOHAMED DIOGENE SERVIZI ASSICURATIVI - SOCIETA' IN ACCOMANDITA SEMPLICE DI BARBARA PETRONIO & C.
DITTA I MAGGIO SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA SEMPLIFICATA DIVINE S.R.L.
DLG HOTELS SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA SEMPLIFICATA DNA ANALYTICA S.R.L.
DOMINICI ANNAMARIA DON S.R.L.
DR. EUGENIO MICCOLI DRAGON DI ANDREA BABIC & C. S.A.S.
DS SERVICE S.R.L. A CAPITALE RIDOTTO UNIPERSONALE DSS INTERNAZIONALE S.R.L.
DUE ERRE HOLDING S.R.L. DZINIC JUSUF
E.A.F. S.N.C. DI WANG JIANYONG & C. E.L. SMILE - SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA
E.P.D. PROGETTI IMMOBILIARI S.R.L.S. SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA SEMPLIFICATA EASY SERVICE S.R.L.
EAT S.N.C DI MASSIMO VISINTIN E ANDREA POZZANI ECHOCASA SRL
ECO FOOD ENGINEERING S.R.L. ECOGARDEN S.N.C. DI BERCE MARKO & CRISETIG MIRKO
ECOMOVE S.R.L. EDELWEISS DI MARANZANA BRUNO
EDICOLA ARCOBALENO S.N.C. DI MARCELLO PAVONE & C. EDIL 2015 S.A.S. DI DEMISOSKI RAMIS & C.
EDIL RADIKA DI MURATI TASIM EDILE ADRIATICA DI LIRIDON CIKAQI
EDILIZIA CONSTRUCT SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA SEMPLIFICATA EDILNORD SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA
EDILNORDEST S.R.L. EDILRENT - SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA
EDILRODI S.R.L. EDILTHERM DI S. SAIN
EFFEBI INIZIATIVE S.R.L. EFFEPI DI PEROSSA LORENZO GIURGEVICH MASSIMILIANO E DODINI DAMIANO - SOCIETA' IN NOME COLLETTIVO
EFFERRE SERVICE S.R.L. EFFETRE SERVICE S.N.C. DI FABRIZIO BUFFOLO, WALTER FOBERT & FABIO FRATONI
EGELJA GORDANA & C. S.N.C. EGHO' S.R.L.
ELEPHANTBIT SRL ELIA COK
ELIDOM ENGINEERING SRLS ELLE ACCONCIATURE DI GALPERTI LUANA
ELLEPI & PARTNERS S.R.L. ELSHANI AGIM IMPRESA EDILE
EMANUELE BAR S.A.S. DI ZHANG QI & C. EMIL FALEGNAME DI IFRIM EMIL DUMITRU
EMMEGI SERVICE TRIESTE S.R.L. EMMEPI - SOCIETA' IN NOME COLLETTIVO DI MARCHETTI FRANCESCO & PIZZOLITO BORIS
EMPORIO TESSUTI SRL ENERGY ITALIAN NETWORK S.R.L. A CAPITALE RIDOTTO
ENERLIFE S.R.L. ENGAS S.R.L.
ENGINEERING VITO ARDONE - SOCIETA' DI INGEGNERIA - SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA ENGYS S.R.L.
ENJOY TRIESTE S.R.L.S. ENNE SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA SEMPLIFICATA
ENOTECA WINE BAR ETRUSCO DI SABATINI ALBERTO EOS - ZT SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA
EOS COOPERATIVA SOCIALE ONLUS ERBA MATTA DI ISIDORO BARBARA
EREDI DE FANTI DUILIO DI DE FANTI FERRUCCIO & C. S.A.S. ERGOARMONIA STUDIO S.R.L.
ERMES S.A.S. DI ADRIANA GIACOMINI IN WIESER & C. ERNESTO ANIMAZIONE DI ERNESTO FELETTI
ERRE6 - R6 - CONSULENZE E GESTIONI IMMOBILIARI S.R.L.S. ESIA P.A. S.R.L.C.R.
ESPOSITO ILARIA ESSATIR SAID
ESSE COSTRUZIONI - SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA ESSEDUE S.R.L.
ESSETI DI TIZIANA PERTOT & C. S.N.C. EST IMMOBILIARE S.R.L.
ESTETICA APHRODITE SRL ESTETICA VANITA' DI ESPOSITO NUNZIA
ETHAN S.A.S. DI XINXIN HUANG & C. EUROBIKE - SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA SEMPLIFICATA
EUROMERCUR S.A.S. DI PAOLA POLES & C. EUROPA MULTIPURPOSE TERMINALS (EMT) S.R.L.
EUROPESCA S.A.S. DI GORDINI DARIO & C. EUROSPIAGGE S.R.L.
EXACT LAB S.R.L. EXE ADVISOR S.R.L.
F.K. SERVICE - SOCIETA' IN ACCOMANDITA SEMPLICE DI FERRUCCIO KRAMAR & C. F.P.M. DI GIULIANO ANNA MARIA
F.R. VIDEO DI REBEC FABIO F.U.MI. S.N.C. DI FABIO URLINI & C.
F@SHION S.R.L. SEMPLIFICATA FACTORY 26 S.R.L.
FALEGNAMERIA MEDIOCIELO DI GIANPAOLO BORTOLI & STELIO DEOTTO S.N.C. FALEGNAMERIA SC DI SMOTLAK P. & COLARICH I. SNC
FAMCRESI - SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA FANO UMBERTO
FARINA ANDREA ANTONIETA FARMACIA ALL'IGEA DEL DOTT. TOMSICH GIUSEPPE & C. S.N.C.
FARMACIA ALLA REDENZIONE DEI DOTTORI MICOLI PAOLO E BIASIOLI GIOVANNA S.N.C. FARMACIA ROVIS ALL'ANGELO D'ORO DOTT. PEGAN ADRIANO DI PEGAN FRANCESCO
FASHION GAIA DI NATOLI MARGHERITA FAST GRILL PINETA DI MAINO GIOVANNI & C. S.A.S.
FATHALLA DEKINASH MAHER ABDEL RAHMAN FERLUGA GIOIELLI DI BARI CRISTINA
FERNETTI S.R.L. FERROARREDO S.R.L.
FIDELIS AGENZIA DI ASSICURAZIONI S.R.L. FILIMAR S.R.L.
FILIPPI PIETRO FILNICO S.N.C. DI SCRAZZOLO LORENZO E MOREA ANDREA
FINGROUP TERGESTE S.R.L. FINSHIP - SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA
FIORI JOLLY - SOCIETA' IN NOME COLLETTIVO DI MARTINA E ROBERTO DEGRASSI FIRST FLOOR S.R.L.
FIT4WEB DI FONDA VALENTINA FITO - DIETOTECA - SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA A CAPITALE RIDOTTO
FLEM S.R.L. FLORA ALESSANDRO
FLOREDIL DI TIBIREAC FLORIAN OVIDIU FOCUS S.N.C. DI CHEN XUEJUAN E WU LIANZHONG
FOLLA DEBORA FONPLUS SOCIETA' COOPERATIVA SOCIALE ONLUS
FRANCESCA LOTTA FRANCO ZAZZERON - SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA
FRANCOPOZ - SOCIETA' IN ACCOMANDITA SEMPLICE DI POZZECCO FRANCO &C. FRATELLI DEL SUD DI DAVIDE DI BUONO E TAMARA VALENTI S.N.C.
FRATELLI TURK DI DEBORAH TURK & C. S.N.C. FRESCO S.R.L.
FURLANI ROBERTO FURLANI VIVIANA
G & L S.R.L. G-GRAND S.N.C. DI BIN LUCA E TYSHCHENKO OKSANA
G. E B. AUTOTRASPORTI MEDIASERVICE S.R.L. GA.SA.SI. SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA SEMPLIFICATA
GAJIC MILENA GAMBLING & RESPONSIBILITY SRL
GARIBALDI KEBAB DI OZGUN BILAL GASHI HALIL
GASHI REFKI GASPARO CLAUDIA
GASPLANET S.R.L. GASPLANET S.R.L.
GAVINEL DAVIDE GEAFIM S.R.L.
GEI S.A.S. DI JESSICA CANNAVO' & C. GELATERIA BAR ARNOLDO DI TIZIANA ARNOLDO
GELLETI NEREO GEMINI DI STREJKIC ZORAN
GEMIR S.A.S. DI OMAR ZIDARICH & C. GENE S.R.L.
GENERAL BROKER NORDEST S.R.L. GENERALI CORPORATE SERVICES S.C.A.R.L.
GENERALI INFRASTRUCTURE SERVICES - SOCIETA' CONSORTILE A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA, G.I.S. S.C.A.R.L GENESI S.R.L.
GENS MUNDI SRL GEOMAR SOMMOZZATORI - SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA
GERETTO LARA GESTIONI & SERVIZI IMPRESA S.R.L.
GF VIAGGI DI GRANARA GIANFRANCO GI & B INVEST S.R.L.
GI MAGIC S.A.S. DI COMENTALE CARMINE GIAMAR S.A.S. DI GIACOMO PROSPERI & C.
GIEMME S.A.S. DI RAMONA IULIA TONET & C. GILARDONI ALESSANDRO
GIORGI FURIO GIPPO S.R.L.
GIRA DI GIORGIO WITTREICH GIUGOVAZ ALBERTO
GIULIA INIZIATIVE S.R.L. GIUSTINA GIANFRANCO
GIUSTO SERVICE S.R.L. GK DESIGN DI GIORGIO KOBAL
GLOBE SERVICE - SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA SEMPLIFICATA CON SOCIO UNICO GNESDA LEONILDO EREDI - SOCIETA' IN NOME COLLETTIVO DI MORENO E PIETRO GNESDA
GOLD STAR CAFE' & CASINO' S.N.C. DI LIN ZEPIN & C. GOLD TIME L.D.T. & FIGLIE S.R.L.
GOLDEN FLOWERS DI MARIOTTI OSCAR & C. S.A.S. GOLDIN SONIA
GONNELLI DI ANNAMARIA TREVISI & C. S.A.S. GOODMAN'S SRL
GOSZTONYI JUDIT GP MOTORS SOCIETA' IN NOME COLLETTIVO DI FRATEPIETRO GIANPAOLO E SPECCHI PIERO
GP-A TECHNOLOGY DI PAOLO CONTI S.A.S. GRAFICHE MILLO S.R.L.
GRAN BAR EXCELSIOR DI CLAI BRUNO GRAN BAR UNITA' - SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA
GRAZIA S.R.L. GRECO GOMME SRL
GREEN EVOLUTION GROUP S.R.L. GRETTA INIZIATIVE S.R.L.
GRIMSIG MICHELA GRS DI SAMUEL CHIARUTTINI & C. S.A.S.
GRUPAJ SERVICE - SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA SEMPLIFICATA GRUPPO EUROPEO DI INTERESSE ECONOMICO LINEA FERROVIARIA TRANSFRONTALIERA TRIESTE - DIVACA
GRUPPO IL FARO DI KOS VINKO & C. SAS GUA GUA DI LUKAN VALENTINA E MICHAEL S.A.S.
GUALDI BRUNO GUASTINI ELISA
GUERCIO GIANNI GWC SAS DI GIACOMO LICEN-PORRO & C.
HABITAT S.N.C. DI FRANCESCA BENEDET & CARLO DEPANGHER HAIR BY NIKA DI NIKA SAJNA
HAMADE ALI HANGARAGE SRL
HAPPY DIGITAL S.N.C. DI EMMANUELE BUGATTO & FULVIA CASARA HAPPY TRAVEL S.R.L.
HARBOUR L.M. - SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA HARD FIT S.S.D. A R.L.
HARRY'S BAR - SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA HIGHESTECH CONSULTING - SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA SEMPLIFICATA
HILARUK WIOLETTA HOBBY SHOP SNC DI ALESSANDRA E IGOR PALASKOV BEGOV
HOSPITALITY DEVELOPMENT SERVICES SRL HOSTARIA G. STREHLER DI MANUNZA ALEXIA
HOTEL AI CACCIATORI SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA SEMPLIFICATA HU YULAN
I CORSARI - SOCIETA' IN ACCOMANDITA SEMPLICE DI MASSIMO CIGOTTI & C. I SUSHI TRIESTE - SOCIETA' IN NOME COLLETTIVO DI QIU JIAN & GUO MINGXING
I.B. S.R.L. I.B.L. ITALIA S.R.L.
I.P.S.U. - IMPRESA PULIZIA DI ZONTA CALLIGARIS ANNAMARIA & C. SOCIETA' IN ACCOMANDITA SEMPLICE IACOVONI HOLDING S.R.L.
IBRAKOM ITALIA S.R.L. ICEMANIA S.R.L.
ID S.R.L. IDEA CONVENIENZA S.R.L.
IDEA MANAGEMENT S.R.L. IDEE & INNOVAZIONI S.R.L.
IDROTERMICA CARMAR DI GRISON MORENO IDROTERMO P.R. DI PERTOUT DANIELE E ROMANO ROBERTO S.N.C.
IDROTERMOTUTTO DI CARMELO PASSAGGIO IESS S.R.L.
IL BARATTOLO DELLE IDEE DI BARBARA MARCOLINI E CRISTIANA FERLATTIS.N.C. IL BELLO DELLE DONNE S.N.C. DI BELLONI ERNESTO E ROT JESSICA
IL BESTIARIO DI CONTE DANIELE IL CAMPIONE S.N.C. DI CARLETTI MAURO E CANNONE DAVIDE
IL CARNIVORO SRL IL GELATAIO S.R.L.
IL LIBRAIO DI VIA CAVANA DI MICHELA ALTRAN IL PANE QUOTIDIANO DI ERICA SINCOVICH
IL PANE QUOTIDIANO S.A.S. DI ERICA SINCOVICH & C. IL PANE QUOTIDIANO S.R.L. DI FONTANOT PAOLO
IL PETALO DI S.N.C. DI STEINER SILVANA & C. IL QUADRIFOGLIO S.R.L.
ILAVIA - SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA IMMOBILIARE PREMAR S.R.L.
IMMUNO - BIO - RESEARCH S.R.L. IMPIANTI ELETTRICI DI RITOSSA GIUSEPPE & C. S.N.C.
IMPIANTI EURO M.G. DI MODICA GRAZIA IMPRESA EDILE KOCJANCIC S.N.C. DI DIEGO KOCJANCIC
IMPRESA ERIKA S.N.C. DI JOVIC JELICA & C. IMPRESA FUNEBRE EDEN S.R.L.
IN.CENTRO SRL INCO S.R.L.
INESSA - SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA UNIPERSONALE INFONAIR S.N.C. DI ALAN DOMIO E MASSIMILIANO FLEGO
INN CENTRO S.R.L. INNERTOURS SRL
INNOVENTUALLY S.R.L.S. INOCRAM S.R.L.
INTERLODGING - SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA INTERMED IMMOBILIARE DI SIMONIC GIOVANNI
INTERNATIONAL SERVICE AND TRADING S.R.L. INVEPRI DI EMILIO BIDOLI
IOB MATTEO IPR S.R.L.
IPSOSERVIZI DI LIVIANA FOMULARO IRA S.R.L.
IRIDE SERVICE SRLS ISABELLESTETICA DI ROMANO ISABELLA
ISOSISTEMI S.R.L. ISTANBUL OPICINA KEBAP DI KARAKUYU ADIL
ISTANBUL OPICINA KEBAP S.N.C. DI KOMURCU MUDET & C. ISTITUTO IXE' S.R.L.
IT'S WATCH S.R.L.S. ITAL-CAP S.R.L.
ITALIAN FABLE S.R.L. ITALICA FOOD S.R.L.
ITALORIENTAL S.R.L. ITALY GAMING S.A.S DI CARAFFI ELIA & C.
ITASER DI SAPONJIC VALERIJE ITL S.A.S. DI ANTONIO LENHARDT & C.
IVORY S.R.L. JADERA DI BUJAS PAOLO
JAGODIC WALTER JAKOVLJEVIC DRAGAN
JIN ZHIMEI JO HAIR SPA DI JOVANA MILOSEVIC
JOCIC SLADAN JOIA S.N.C. DI SORRENTINO PASQUALE & FRASHERI ORIAN
JOKER SOCIETA' IN NOME COLLETTIVO DI DICATALDO SIMONE & C. JOYCE S.R.L.
JULIAFER S.R.L. JUNGLEKING S.R.L.
JUPITER S.R.L. KAIXIN DI LI TINGZHONG
KALAM AZAD ABUL KAUR RUPINDER
KAUR RUPINDER KAWA S.N.C. DI CROSARA SILVIA E DINA CRISTINA
KDM SUB SERVICE SNC DI KELLER NICOLA DELBELLO LUCA E MERSON ERIK KESERU STEFAN ANTON
KIAR&TTA & CO. S.A.S. DI ANTONIA CARAMIA KIKART DI FRANCESCA CIRIELLO
KINEO ENERGY E FACILITY SRL KIRA DI SERGIO BAVAZZANO & C. S.A.S
KIRCHMAYER VALENTINA KLAUS - SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA
KOCAL S.A.S. DI FRANCESCO PEDITTO, SARA DI NAPOLI & C. KOCER SAHIN
KONCENTRA FVG S.R.L. KOTERLE RICCARDO
KRISTINA IMMOBILIARE DI SORGO KRISTINA KROSI ALDA
KS SNC DI KRIZMAN ALESSIO & C. L & P S.R.L.
L'ALTRO GELATO DI MARIO MORPURGO L'ANGOLO DEL BENESSERE DI MARTINA DOUGAN
L'ANGOLO DELLA FRUTTA S.N.C. DI CAPORAL MARCO E ROSANI ANNAMARIA L'INFERNO DI DANTE DI COTTIGNOLI CARLO ALBERTO
L'OREFICERIA DI SURRIANO ORNELLA L'ORTOLANA DI ERICA BOSCOLO
L. & G. DI GARDELLIANO ILARIA S.A.S. L.D. RAPPRESENTANZE SAS DI FONDA DARIO & C.
L.D.F. - SOCIETA' CONSORTILE A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA LA CASALINGA DI CARELLI EMANUELE E RIZZI CARMELA E PASQUALINA - SOCIETA' IN NOME COLLETTIVO
LA CUCINA DE SORA BEA S.N.C. DI BENIAMINO LEZZI & C. LA CUCINA DI BEA E DENNY DI COPPOLECCHIA BEATRICE
LA FENICE S.R.L. LA FENICE SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA SEMPLIFICATA
LA LAVANDA DI KOVACI LAURETA & C. SAS LA MANUTENZIONE EDILIZIA E SERVIZI - SOCIETA' IN NOME COLLETTIVO DI BRUNO RONZANI & C.
LA NUOVA ELETTROTECNICA CEODEK - SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA A CAPITALE RIDOTTO LA NUOVA VIRTU' DI VANNICOLA CRISTIAN
LA PERLA DI BENVENUTI MARIA CRISTINA LA POSTA DI SHERWOOD - SOCIETA' IN ACCOMANDITA SEMPLICE DI PAVEL MARC E WALTER CLARICH
LA TRIESTEGIOCHI S.R.L. LA VINERIA SRLS
LADY D DI ADAKTILOS DIANA LAGONIGRO FURIO
LAL HARBANS LARIZZA GIUSEPPINA
LAS VEGAS DI COLLICA LUIGI S.A.S. LAVANDARE DI CARLA DE CAROLIS
LAZZARO4 S.R.L. LE DUNE DI RUZAN ZAGORKA
LE FRIZZE SAS DI TUNTAR ROBERTA LE ROSE - SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA
LEGOVINI IVANA LESINI VALENTINA
LG IMMOBILIARE S.R.L. LIBERA NET S.R.L.
LIBERARTI - EMPORIO DELL'ARTE DI MARIA SANCHEZ PUYADE LIBERTAS GYM & BASKET SOCIETA' SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA, IN BREVE LIBERTA
LIBERTAS TRIESTE SOCIETA' SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA LIMIT SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA SEMPLIFICATA
LIN DALI LIN YUMEI & C. S.N.C. LIN SHULI
LISTER SARTORIA SOCIALE SOCIETA' COOPERATIVA SOCIALE LIU WEIJUN
LIU ZHEN LIVE DI LISA MERIGGIOLI E VESNA BUKAVEC S.N.C.
LIZZY S.A.S. DI MARIA ROSARIA PROCENTESE & CO. LMP SERVICE S.R.L.
LMT - SOCIETA' COOPERATIVA SOCIALE LOCANDA TRIESTE S.R.L.
LOFINO DANIELE LOTO S.R.L.
LOUD ADV - SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA SEMPLIFICATA LOUKAS DI DANIC ZARKO
LOZAN S.N.C. DI LODOLO GIORGIO E ZANFAGNIN ROBERTA LOZEI CORRADO
LUCE ANDREA LUIGI RACANELLI & C. S.N.C.
LUNARDI DANIELE M E T PROMO S.N.C. DI ALBERTO TONUT E MASSIMILIANO POLO
M. DI F. S.R.L. M.A.I. S.N.C. DI CEDI ALESSANDRO E GIGLIO MICHELA
M.B.M. S.N.C. DI BARBARA CESANA & C. M.C. IMMOBILI DI MICHELA CORBELLA
M.C. SERVICE S.R.L. M.E.K. SOCIETA' IN NOME COLLETTIVO DI KODELJA MAURIZIO E VOK ELENA
M.G. COSTRUZIONI S.N.C. DI MUTO GENNARO & C. MA.MI S.R.L.
MA.PI.LU DI SCHETTINI LUCIA MACELLERIA DA STEFANO DI SANDRI STEFANO
MACELLERIA FABRIZIO DI VESCOVO FABRIZIO MACELLERIA TAMBURINI S.A.S. DI STEFANO TAMBURINI & C.
MAD S.R.L. MADONIA MARCO
MAGICHE ALCHIMIE DI NESICH CRISTINA MAGO S.N.C. DI IORI FEDERICA E C.
MAHNIC VALENTINA MAJCAN WALTER
MAKOTO SOCIETA' SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA MALAGUTI ALESSANDRA
MAMA S.N.C. DI GUERRINI MARCO & C. MANAI NADIA
MANCUSO MARINO MANDRACCHIO S.R.L.
MANSUTTI AUTO S.R.L. MARABU' S.A.S. DI ALESSANDRA TREBBI & C.
MARCO PANTANO MARCO THE PENGUIN SRLS
MARCOLIN VERONICA MARIPOSA DI CORDELLA RICCARDO E SABIA PAOLA-SABRINA S.N.C.
MARKEZIC ADRIANO MARSI LUCA
MARY DI COLASUONNO ANGELICA MARYNA S.N.C. DI MARYNA GAVRYLYUK
MATER S.R.L. MATYUKHINA NATALIYA
MAZIC JASMIN MAZREKU OSMAN
MAZREKU ZERO UNO DI MAZREKU SAMI MDG SERVICES S.R.L.
MDS INTERNATIONAL SRL MEDA DI STANISAVLJEVIC ZORAN
MEDIAGROUP - SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA MEDITERRANEA MARKET - SOCIETA' IN ACCOMANDITA SEMPLICE DI ROSA BUZZANCA & C.
MEERLUST - SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA MEGGIOLARO PIERO
METAMORPHOSIS SOCIETA' COOPERATIVA SOCIALE METZ ROBERTA
MEVLANA S.N.C. DI ERDOGAN SULEYMAN & C. MFRWHEELS S.R.L.
MG- SOCIETA' IN ACCOMANDITA SEMPLICE DI PORTUESE GIOVANNA & C. MICCOLI CONTROSOFFITTI S.N.C. DI SIMONE E TOMMASO MICCOLI
MICHEZ E JACHEZ SOCIETA' IN NOME COLLETTIVO DI PAOLA SERLI ED ANDREA ORLANDINI MIDNIGHT LOVE S.N.C. DI FANTINEL GIANLUCA
MILIA SAINA ALESSIO MINERVA SERVIZI - S.R.L.
MINIMARKET DI CARAMIA ANTONIA MISKOV HRVOJE
MISSY S.R.L. MISTER SERVICE S.R.L.
MISTRAL EFFE INIZIATIVE S.R.L. MKM RISTRUTTURAZIONI EDILI S.R.L.
ML CONSULTING S.R.L. MMC S.R.L.
MOHAMD RIPON MONGELLI GREGORIO
MONOLITHVM ITALIA S.R.L. MONTEZUMA DI NARDIN PIERO
MONTEZUMA SRL DI NARDIN PIERO & C. MORARIU ANTONIU TIBERIU
MOREA ANDREA MORSELLI SIDERURGICA S.R.L.
MPM LIBRI SOCIETA' EDITORIALE ITALIANA S.R.L. MPQ S.R.L.
MUG DI ELENA GIUFFRIDA MUG DI ELENA GIUFFRIDA
MULTIPOINT TRIESTE S.R.L.S. MUSCOVICH KATJA
MUSTAFI ENES MWOOD DI DEL NEGRO MASSIMO
NABLI NIDHAL NAPOLITANO BARBARA
NARDINI MAURO NARTECH S.R.L.
NATURA GELATO SNC DI G. SMAILA E M. MORPURGO NATURISSIMA ENERGY S.R.L.
NAUTECH ITALIA S.R.L. NAVAL 3D S.N.C. DI CIRIELLO MICHELE MARTELLANI ALESSANDRO E VISINTIN LORENZO
NAVAL GENERAL SERVICES - SOCIETA' IN ACCOMANDITA SEMPLICE DI LUCA ROSSI & C. IN FORMA ABBREVIATA NAV NAVIGANDO SRL
NET EUROPE - IT & PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION - GEIE NEW PRESS ITALIA S.R.L.
NEW TECH SRLS NEWCO S.R.L.
NEWGROUP S.R.L.S. NEXT S.R.L.
NIGHT FOOD S.R.L. NIKOLIC VLADIMIR
NO PROBLEM SERVICES SOCIETA' COOPERATIVA NO STOP ITALY INCOMING S.R.L.
NOI DI A.MA.RE. IL RENE - SOCIETA' COOPERATIVA SOCIALE NOLA ROBERTA
NON SOLO LUCE S.N.C. DI STEFANO BUZZAI E DAVIDE PAOLETTI NONOSTANTE EDIZIONI - SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA
NORDIO ADRIANA NORMAD S.R.L.
NORTH GROUP S.R.L. NOVA SCE - SOCIETA' COOPERATIVA EUROPEA A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA
NOVAK LORENZO NOVENCO MARINE & OFFSHORE ITALIA S.R.L.
NUOVA CARROZZERIA EUROPA DI RUSSIGNAN CRISTIAN E C. S.A.S. NUOVA COOP DEL PESCE SRLS
NUOVA OASI CLUB SOCIETA' SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA NUOVA PROGETTO FITNESS SOCIETA' SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA
NUOVA QUALITA' TRIESTE COSTRUZIONI S.R.L. NUOVE SCUOLE S.R.L.
O.L.A.M. - SOCIETA' COOPERATIVA OASI CHI LEGGE DI VITTORELLI VITTORIO
ODES - OFFICE DATA ENTRY SOLUTIONS - S.R.L. OFFICINA LUSSA DI LUSSA SERGIO
OLAM SRL OLENICH BARBARA
OLISSTUDIO SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA SEMPLIFICATA OLLYOTTA SERVICE S.R.L.
ONE SOLUTION SRL ONES EBIKE S.R.L.
ONES GROUP SRL OPERA IMMOBILIARE S.N.C. DI LUDOVICO PESCE & CO.
OPERE SRL ORCHIDEA DI NADA HABJAN
ORIENTE S.N.C. DI LIU XIAODONG & C. OROLOGERIA OREFICERIA PRISCO - SOCIETA' IN NOME COLLETTIVO DI GIANLUCA PRISCO E MARINA BATIC & C.
ORRU' MIRIAM ORTOFRUTTICOLA FRATELLI CANDIANO - SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA
OSTEOPATHIC COLLEGE - SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA CON SOCIO UNICO OSTUNI DIANA
OTTICA ITALIANA S.N.C. DI ALESSANDRO & MASSIMILIANO MEMMI OUSAN SRL
OUTFIT DI RADIN BARBARA P & V SERVICE S.N.C. DI PIERO MANCUSO E VALENTINA KIRCHMAYER
P E G S.R.L. P. PROJECT S.R.L. SEMPLIFICATA UNIPERSONALE
P.I.O.V.E. DI GOLDIN SILVIO P.L.G.G. SRLS
PAJIC VESNA PALESTRA NATURAL - SOCIETA' SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA
PALESTRA WORLD - SOCIETA' SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA PANE DIVINO S.N.C. DI JOVIC TANJA E JEREMIC MARIJA
PANE VINO E SAN DANIELE S.A.S. DI BARUT DAVID & C. PANETTERIA ROVATTI DI ROVATTI PAOLA
PANPACOR KAFE' S.R.L. PANTALEO DANIELA
PARADJINA SRDJAN PARQUET NO? S.A.S. DI ARCANGELO SIFANNO & CO.
PASCOLI 16 S.A.S. DI LIU SHUHUI & C. PASCUZZI S.R.L.
PASETTO ASSICURAZIONII S.A.S. DI PASETTO FRANCESCO PASQUALI MICHELA
PASTIFICIO LA CASALINGA DI BELLIAN ENRICO PAVING TECHNOLOGY S.R.L.
PB SPORTS MANAGEMENT S.R.L. PDA ASCENSORI SRL
PECORARO FABRIZIO PELLICANO ADRIA SRL
PELOSI E CONTENTI PET SHOP DI DE SILVESTRI LUCA PENSIERO VISIBILE S.N.C. DI GAIA PASSAMONTI E ALESSANDRO SCARDINO
PERLA SERVICES SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA SEMPLIFICATA PERMANENT MAKE-UP STUDIO DI ELISA RAUBER
PESCE VALENTINA PESCHERIA AL GOLFO DI TRIESTE DI BOZIC ANDREA E MIAN LORENZO S.N.C.
PESCHERIA DA RENATO S.R.L. PESCHERIA LA RANA PESCATRICE DI ADDENZIO PAOLA
PESCHERIA LA SACCHETTA DI BORIS BORDON PESCHERIA PONZIANA DI MODRI MAURIZIO
PETALOSA S.R.L. SEMPLIFICATA PETES SRL
PETRONIO EUGENIO PF ALIMENTARE S.R.L.
PIATTAFORMA LOGISTICA TRIESTE - S.R.L. PICASSO - SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA
PICCOLA MANIFATTURA GIARDINIERA SOCIETA' COOPERATIVA PIESSEGI S.C.R.L.
PITIGOI ION ADRIAN PITTURAZIONI - LAVORI EDILI DI MOLLO ANIELLO
PIZZA 7 FONTANE DI SEMAAN SEMAAN & HUSSEIN WEHBE S.N.C. PIZZA SMILE 2 DI ALAA EDDINE GHAZI
PIZZERIA ALLA FONDA DI FIERRO MANUEL PIZZERIA DEL BOSCO DI MOHSEN SHAFFAF
PIZZERIA LA BOUTIQUE S.R.L. PLANET SERVICE SOCIETA' COOPERATIVA A R.L.
PLESNICAR MARCO PODZINKOVA HELGA
POLLANZI DIANA POPP MIHAI
PORTO KEBAB DI KAYLIALP KENAN POTOCCO SOCIETA' SEMPLICE
PRANDI COMUNICAZIONE & MARKETING - SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA PRESTIGE BARBERA S.R.L.S.
PRESTIGE POTENZA S.R.L.S. PRESTIGE S.A.S. DI SOVDAT STEFANO & C.
PRESTIGE S.R.L.S. PREZIOSE FOLLIE S.N.C. DI CAPANNINI CLAUDIA E GIACOMELLO MARZIA
PRGRZ S.R.L. PRIDEA S.R.L.
PROCAR CONSORZIO PROGETTO74 GLOBAL SERVICE S.R.L.
PRUNK CARNI S.R.L. PUBBLIGEST S.R.L.
PUBLIRENT SRL PUL.MAN. SERVICE - SOCIETA' COOPERATIVA
PUNTOCOM DI DANIELE PESCHIER Q1 INTERNATIONAL S.R.L.
QBELL S.P.A. QIU XIUWEI
QUA LA ZAMPA - SOCIETA' IN ACCOMANDITA SEMPLICE DI DAVIDE SALARDI& C. QUAE S.R.L.
QUELLI DI COSE DI CASA 3 FRANCHISING DI CONTENTO LORIS QUIC'E' S.R.L.
R&O S.A.S. DI PONTI GABRIELLA ANNA E C. R. & F. S.N.C. DI URBANI ROBERTO E MAGGI FABIO
R.C.T.S. DI BRESCIA LUIGI & C. S.A.S. R.E.O. SOCIETA' COOPERATIVA SOCIALE - ONLUS
R.M. & C. S.A.S. DI ROBERTA METZ & C. R.P. IMMOBILIARE S.N.C. DI STEFANO ROSSI & GIOVANNI PELLEGRINI
R.T.E. GROUP S.R.L. RACANELLI LUIGI
RADOVINI HOLDING S.R.L. RAFELONER S.R.L.
RAFFINERIA PIZZA KEBAB S.N.C. DI BULUT FEYZI & C. RASMAN LORENZO
RC COSMETICA DI COLUCCI ROBERTO RE-COSTRUZIONI S.R.L.
REAN - S.P.A. REPTILBAY S.R.L.
RESIDENZA POLIFUNZIONALE DIAMANTE DI SEMERARO WALLY RESIDENZA POLIFUNZIONALE FIORE DI COSSUTTA SABRINA & C. - S.N.C.
RESIDENZA POLIFUNZIONALE RENE' 2 DI DEDIC VAGAJA ANDREJA RESTAURI EDILI KRASNIQI S.R.L.
REY S.A.S. DI SABRINA RITANI & C. RG IMMOBILIARE S.R.L.
RI.AL. SRL RICATTI DANIELE
RICCARDI FRANCESCO RIGHI CRISTIANO
RINASCITA - SOCIETA' COOPERATIVA SOCIALE RIOGRANDENSE S.N.C. DI DONAZZOLO EDSON & C.
RISMONDO S.N.C. DI ROBERTA IORIO E FABIO SERRAVALLO RIST GROUP S.R.L.
RISTOBAR - HOMOLJE S.N.C. DI DARKO NOVAKOVIC E DRAGISA RIDIC RISTORANTE BELLAVISTA DI IRIMIA DANIEL
RISTORANTE BELLAVISTA DI VINCENZO VITOLA RISTORANTE CINESE LA GIADA DI YE AIXIA
RITORTO NAPOLETANO DI STEFANO MORI RIZZA IMMOBILIARE S.N.C. DEL DOTT. PAOLO RIZZA & C.
RO & RO - SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA ROBAJ COSTRUZIONI DI ROBAJ LULZIM
ROMANIA BOUTIQUE DI LAURA MANDEA ROSSI FILIPPO
ROSSI LUCA LUIGI ROSSO S.R.L.
ROSSO STEFANO ROZZA GIOVANNA
RS MOTO S.R.L. RUSIGNACCO MAURO
RUSIN FEDERICA S&S TOWER SRL
S.I. PROGETTI - SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA S.L.A.I. SERVIZI LOGISTICI AGLI ISTITUTI S.N.C. DI DUIMICH ROBERTA & C.
SA DE MAR S.N.C. DI TIZIANO COTZIA E DARIO SINCOVICH SABAHI AYMEN
SAED SERVIZI - SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA TRA PROFESSIONISTI SAFICO S.R.L.
SAGITARIUS SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA SEMPLIFICATA SAGITTARIUS DI ZAMPOLLO MICHELE
SAGUES MICHELE SALONE PASSIONE DI NISHORI FANDAJ LEONORA
SALUS HOLDING S.P.A. SAMA - SOCIETA' IN ACCOMANDITA SEMPLICE DI LIPOVEC SAVO & C.
SAN CIPRIANO S.R.L. SANGIORGIO S.S.
SANITA' FUTUR@.FVG - SOCIETA' COOPERATIVA SANNA STEFANO
SANTORO ARIELLA SAPIA GLORIA
SARTORIA MARIUCCIA DI MIRON MARIA SAVINO COSTRUZIONI E MANUTENZIONI S.R.L.
SB S.N.C. DI MATCOVICH A. & C. SCHERLI S.N.C. DI SCHERLI CHIARA & C.
SCODINZOLANDO DI ABRAM KEDMA SCOOTERIN S.N.C. DI CHICCO WARNER & STEINER ANDREA
SEA WARRIORS S.R.L. SEDA & BEREN S.R.L.
SEGALLA MARCO SEIVITA S.R.L.
SENZA NOME - SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA SENZA NOME - SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA
SERGI SERGIO SERRA LUISA
SERVICE DI SILVANA STRUGGIA SERVICE GAMES S.A.S. DI POLES PAOLA & C.
SERVIZI INFORMATIVI TELEMATICI S.R.L. SERVIZI PORTUALI TRIESTE - S.R.L.
SETTEPUNTOUNDICI - SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA SETTIMO RISTRUTTURAZIONI BONIFICHE E IMPIANTI SRL
SEVEN - HISTORICAL RESIDENCE S.R.L. SFERCO CORINNA
SFERCO E CHERMAZ IMPIANTI - SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA SEMPLIFICATA SGM CONSTRUCTION - SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA SEMPLIFICATA
SHAFI ANSA SHELLSANZIO SAS DI MAURIZIO STOPPAR & C
SICH SUSANNA SILVERHAM S.A.S. DI MAGGILINO E. & C.
SIM.CO.DESIGN S.R.L. SIMAX S.R.L.S.
SIMOR WOOD S.R.L. SINDIBAD DI BAGHDAD DI HASSAN AUOS
SINGH BALDEV SINKHOLE S.A.S. DI DOTTOR BEQIRI DENIS
SISTEMA LEADER SRL SISTEMI INTEGRATI OMSE - SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA
SISTEMISTA APPLICATIVO ANDREA MEZGEZ SLANIC RENATA
SLOT CASINO' GARIBALDI SOCIETA' IN NOME COLLETTIVO DI GIULIO MENDOLA E STEFANO SOVDAT SMILE GRILL DI AWAD NADIM
SNATCH S.N.C. DI BERTOLINI CHRISTIAN E LINCIANO MANUEL SNKO S.R.L.
SO.GA.FI. SOCIETA' CONSORTILE PER AZIONI SOCIETA' AGRICOLA HELIANTHUS S.R.L.
SOCIETA' DI MUTUO SOCCORSO TRA I DIPENDENTI ORION SOCIETA' SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUDACE FIGHT & FITNESS CLUB TRIESTE A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA
SOLAR SYSTEM ENERGY DI GRUTTADAURIA EMILIO SALVATORE SOLEIL - SOCIETA' IN NOME COLLETTIVO DI GIULIA GIRELLI & C.
SOLEO DI DUSE BARBARA SOLFERINO GIANLUCA
SOLUTIONS CONSULTING - SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA SEMPLIFICATA SOLUTIONS CONSULTING S.R.L. C.R.S.T.P.
SOLUZIONI FAST S.N.C. DI URSIC FABRIZIO & VISINTIN STEFANO SOLUZIONI INFORMATICHE DI BAICHIN M. & MAURI T. S.N.C.
SONORITA' DIVERSE SOCIETA' COOPERATIVA SOCIALE SORCIERE - SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA
SOVDAT STEFANO SPALLINO LARA VICTORIA
SPECIALISTA DI RICCI ROSANNA SPEED MOTOR DI STIPANCICH FRANCESCA
SPLASH DI CANCIANICH CRISTIANA S.A.S. SPORT & JOB S.R.L.
SPOS...AMY DI CANCIANI AMY SQUARICON - SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA
SR ETC SOCIETA' IN NOME COLLETTIVO DI SOFYA KOGAN E RICHARD VICTOR WRAGG ST SRL
STAGNO S.R.L.S. - SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA SEMPLIFICATA STAR BLUE DI YE JIANJUN & C. S.N.C.
STEAN S.N.C. DI STEFANO E ANDREA MASIELLO STEFANI ALESSANDRO
STEFANO CARIS STEFANOVIC NEDELJKO
STEFANUTTI MASSIMILIANO STEFU MIHAELA
STELLA D'ORIENTE DI CHEN SHAOLING STELLA MIA TRIESTE
STEP REFRIGERATION S.R.L. STOLLI RACING S GOMME S.N.C. DI SIMONE COCIANCICH E SASA CERNEKA
STORICA OSTERIA AI CAVAI - SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA SEMPLIFICATA STORMBORN STUDIO SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA SEMPLIFICATA
STRABACCO S.N.C. DI FABIANO SANDRE & C. STRAIN MARA & ZACCARIA SILVIA S.N.C.
STRAL SERVIZI - SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA SEMPLIFICATA STREET FOOD TRIESTE DI LORENZO GIORGI & C. S.N.C.
STUDIO 40 S.N.C. DI MATTIASSICH PAOLA E VISINTIN CLARA STUDIO 49 SERVIZI IMMOBILIARI DI BERNO FRANCESCA
STUDIO ATTIVITA' PSICOMOTORIE DI KRALJ LOREDANA STUDIO CAPRIO - CENTRO ASSISTENZA TRIBUTARIA - SOCIETA' IN ACCOMANDITA SEMPLICE
STUDIO D'INGEGNERIA FISCHETTI S.R.L. STUDIO IMMOBILIARE 84 S.R.L.
STUDIO N 1 S.R.L. STUDIO PERSONAL SRL
STUDIO TRIBUTARIO BF S.R.L. STUDIO TRIESTE CENTRO S.R.L.
STULLE FRANCESCO STV 2012 S.N.C. DI TIZIANO DE NICOLA & C.
SU CAIQIN SUBER TRADE - SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA SEMPLIFICATA
SUGAN DIEGO SULAS ROBERTO
SUN HONGFEN SUPERCONVENIENZA SHOP - SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA SEMPLIFICATA
SVET PRESS S.R.L. SWAP DI JULIAN NIMALI
SYMTECH IT S.R.L. SYSLAKE BUSINESS S.R.L.
SYSSPORTWEB S.A.S. DI MICHELE LEONE & C. SYSTEM SERVICE S.R.L.
T & H COIFFEUR S.N.C. DI LINDA TONSA E ELVIS HROBAT TACCARDI GRAZIA
TAFFETA' DI TATIANA SIMIONATO E CRISTIANA ZNIDARSIC S.N.C. TAG - SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA
TAI-MA S.R.L. TALICE FEDERICO
TANGAROA - SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA TBS IT TELEMATIC & BIOMEDICAL SERVICES S.R.L.
TDA SRL TECHNOLOGY PARTNER SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA
TECNOCANTIERI COSTRUZIONI S.R.L. TECNOCASATS S.R.L.
TECNOPITTURE DI ROBERTO CREGLIA & C. S.N.C. TEIXEIRA SANTOS LUCIENE
TEKNOSERVICE DI CHRISTIAN ALBANI TEKNOTER S.R.L.
TERGESTE POWER AND PROPULSION S.R.L. TERMAG MANUTENZIONI S.R.L.
TERMO - IN DI BENCIC IGOR & BENCEK STJEPAN S.N.C. TERMOIDRAULICA LANZA SRLS
TERMOTECNICA PETRONIO SRLS TERRA MAGICA - SOCIETA' IN ACCOMANDITA SEMPLICE DI SELAR KLARA & C.
TERRANATURA - SOCIETA' IN ACCOMANDITA SEMPLICE DI ARPAD MATTOSSI & C. TESTONI NICOLA
THE BEAUTY ROOM DI ALINA BRICHESE THE BEST FAMILY S.N.C. DI RAVALICO VALENTINA & C.
THE BEST ISTANBUL S.N.C. DI ISMAIL AYDOGDU & C. THE HAIR SHOP DI M.FABRIS
THE HUB TRIESTE S.R.L. THELMA E LOUISE SNC DI PATRIZIA DOMINESE & C.
THRIVE S.R.L. TIKITA' SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA SEMPLIFICATA
TIMBERLUX - SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA TIRELLO EMILIANO
TOBYTRANS COURIER SRL TOELETTATURA BIGODINA DI V. D'ACUNTO
TOMOS ITALIA S.R.L. TOP QUALITY S.N.C. DI BRUNO & STEFANO FABRIS
TORINO CRISTIAN TORMENTO S.R.L.
TORO COSTRUZIONI S.R.L. TORRE DEI BALINI DI SIMONETTA FONTANA
TOTAL CONNECTED ENGINEERING S.R.L. TPLF S.R.L.
TRADETRONIC S.R.L. TRATTORIA AL MORO DI PISANI FABIO
TRATTORIA DAR RUGANTINO DI PETELIN FABIO TRENTATRE S.R.L.
TRIESTE OPEN OFFICE S.A.S. DI MARINA MARZI & C. TRIESTE SAPORI S.A.S. DI PAOLO POLLA & C.
TRIESTE SERVIZI 24 S.R.L.S. TRIESTEPONTEGGI SOCIETA' COOPERATIVA A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA
TS 360 - TRZASKO KNJIZNO SREDISCE DOO - CENTRO TRIESTINO DEL LIBRO S.R.L. TS ACCOUNTING STUDIO S.R.L.
TS.E S.R.L. TSUKI DI JIANG CHENYI S.A.S.
TU DONNA ABBIGLIAMENTO DI RATMANN ALESSANDRA TUGLIACH ANNALISA
TUTTO SCUOLA E UFFICIO DI ROBERTA STRAIN TUTTONATURA S.A.S. DI ANTONIO TAFURO & C.
TVT IMMOBILIARE S.A.S. DI MARCO PIO MARIA BONO & C. UNICA & PARTNERS S.R.L. - ACCOUNTING ASSOCIATED STUDIOS
UNICA & PARTNERS S.R.L. - ASSOCIATED STUDIOS UNICA EMPORIUM S.R.L.
UNICLIMA - SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA UNIONE SPORTIVA TRIESTINA CALCIO 1918 SOCIETA' SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA
UNOPIU' IMMOBILIARE S.R.L. URBAN CASA - SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA
URBAN CASA HOME FASHION DI ARMIN JAROSCH V. & V. DI SVARA VERENA E VANESSA S.N.C.
V.A. CARTURAN S.R.L. VALE DI VALENTYNA NIKOLAYCHUK
VALERIE & WALTER - SOCIETA' IN NOME COLLETTIVO DI DAGNAUD VALERIEFRANCOISE & C. VALMASSOI ALDO
VALU' SNC DI DE NUZZO VALENTINA E KNEPPERS LUCIA VARMONT BONOCOM GROUP SOCIETA' CONSORTILE A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA
VECCHIA ROMA - SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA SEMPLIFICATA VELOCIPIDE DI CESANELLI MARIO
VENTRICE LEONARDO VERDE S.R.L.
VERDNIK ROBERTA VERTIGOTECNICA DI OLIVER DE IACO
VESNAVER MARINO VIALE KEBAB S.A.S. DI ENON MAHMUT & C.
VIDALI INIZIATIVE S.R.L. VIESSE SERVICE S.R.L.
VIKI DI NIKOLL DHASKALI VILLA TIZIANA 2 DI BRECCIA PATRIZIA
VINCE SRL VINCI ROBERTO
VINTAGE 64 S.R.L. VIRDIS DAVIDE
VITALE MATTIA VITIS TECHNOLOGIES S.R.L.
VITTOR DAVIDE VIVERE ASTRA S.R.L.S.
VO.BA. TRADE - SOCIETA' IN ACCOMANDITA SEMPLICE DI BABIC ZELIMIR VODOPIA NEVIA
VREMEC DRAGO W-VULIN SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA
WALTER POLICASTRO WELLNESS CLINIC - SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA
WI - SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA WITZ S.R.L.
WORDPOWER S.R.L. WU WEIYING
XELEX S.R.L. XIE HAIFENG
XU HAO YANG SHENGJE
YESENIA S.A.S. DI PARRA YESENIA & C. YILMAZ AHMET
YIN LIFEN YIYAN & MANMAN - SOCIETA' IN NOME COLLETTIVO DI CAI MANMAN & C.
YOUMED SRL YUITON - SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA SEMPLIFICATA
ZAMPA RICAMBI SRL ZAZZARON S.R.L.
ZENNARO VITTORIO ZETATIEMME - SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA
ZEUS S.R.L. ZHAN BAILI
ZHANG JIARONG ZHENG SHIPING
ZHOU DINGBO ZHOU SONGYE
ZHU WENJUAN ZHUPANI SAIMIR
ZK TRADE DI ZAKLINA KOKANOVIC ZMS OFFICINE - SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA
ZOCCHI FEDERICO ZOCHIL FRANCA
ZOE S.R.L. ZOLLIA RENATO
ZOTTI GIANFRANCO ZOVATTO ANDREA
ZRF GROUP S.R.L. ZULINI DIEGO & C. SAS






Annunci sponsorizzati